24x48 Classic Bianco Polished Porcelain Tile (30 CT/PA)

SKU: MNL24481035-NP

Sale price $3.99/sqft Sale price$30.91/piece

1 piece = 7.75 sqft
Subtotal: $30.91

Overview:

The 24x48 Classic Bianco Polished Porcelain Tile features a timeless white marble-inspired design with soft, natural gray veining that flows elegantly across each large-format slab. Its polished finish enhances the subtle movement of the pattern, reflecting light to create a bright, spacious feel—perfect for modern and classic interiors alike. Designed to mimic the luxurious look of natural Bianco marble, this porcelain tile offers a refined, seamless appearance with fewer grout lines, making it ideal for floors, walls, bathrooms, and feature spaces. Durable, low-maintenance, and versatile, the Classic Bianco tile delivers high-end aesthetics with the practicality of porcelain.

Specifications:

Length (in inches)

47.24

Width (in inches)

23.62

Thickness (in mm)

9.0

Weight per piece (in LB)

33.17

Coverage per piece (in SF)

7.75

Pieces per Box

2

Variations

6

Tile Size (in inches)

24x48