24x24 Majesto Pietra Imperiale Honed Rectified Colorsync Porcelain Tile

SKU: 2424-06370A
SPECIAL ORDER ? This product will be in stock in 1-2 weeks.
All special orders are final sale.
Contact us for more details.

Sale price $5.30/sqft Sale price$20.34/piece

1 piece = 3.84 sqft
Subtotal: $20.34

Overview:

The 24x24 Majesto Pietra Imperiale Rectified ColorSync Porcelain Tile features a rich, earthy brown stone-look design highlighted by dynamic white and subtle tan veining for a warm, natural appearance. Its large-format size and rectified edges allow for minimal grout lines, creating a smooth, seamless finish ideal for modern and classic interiors alike. Enhanced with ColorSync technology for realistic depth and variation, this durable porcelain tile is perfect for floors and walls, bringing a sophisticated, grounded elegance to kitchens, bathrooms, and living spaces.

 

 

Specifications:

Length (in inches)

23.54

Width (in inches)

23.54

Thickness (in mm)

9.0

Weight per piece (in LB)

17.68

Coverage per piece (in SF)

3.84

Pieces per Box

3

Variations

60

Tile Size (in inches)

24x24